PIKES PEAK CUP FINALISTS
Before 2:00PM Come to the Broadmoor Hall admissions to get your leotard and fill out your bio for finals

LEVEL 9 JUNIORS
VAULT

Abia Friesen JET
Blakely Roten AERIAL ATHLETICS
Teryn Crump CAPITAL
Taika Tiller WORLD CLASS
Alternate - Stella Murray XTREME ALTITUDE

BARS
Kate Carollo USA GOLD
Kristina Schennikova 5280
Summer Clancy WORLD CLASS
Morgan Collins JET
Alternate - Leah Schuh BRANDY JOHNSON

BEAM
Summer Clancy WORLD CLASS
Cambry Haynes 5280
Abigail Druding YELLOW JACKETS
Teryn Crump CAPITAL
Alternate - Kate Carollo US GOLD

FLOOR
Stella Murray XTREME ALTITUDE
Anna Williams FUZION
Ella Isley US GOLD
Zita Conot OLYMPICA
Alternate - Emma Sousa WORLD ELITE

LEVEL 9 SENIORS
VAULT

Jada Ridgle TECHNIQUE
Kacy Repasquale CATS
Lydia Hunt PREMIER
Adelina Grindeanu BIG
Alternate - Richella Velarmino ZENITH

BARS
Jaedyn Archinaud JAM JEV
Hannah Ford CGA
Brenna Calvo EXTREME ALTITUDE
Alexa Kabut PRECIZION 509
Alternate - Julia Butler 5280

BEAM
Bella Hartman WORLD CLASS
Hanna Ford CGA
Aurea Liccardi AERIAL ATHLETICS
Jordyn Caulfield TECHNIQUE
Alternate - MacKenzie Jones ACTIVE

FLOOR
Natalie Bray OLYMPICA
Ellie Binger CO AERIALS
Katelyn Barth AMERICAN GOLD
Auria Liccardi AERIAL ATHLETICS
Alternate - Ellie Sigman TEAM CENTRAL

LEVEL 10 JUNIORS
VAULT

Toralyn Nguyen TECHNIQUE
Rhyley Pitts WORLD CLASS
CJ Keuneke TIGAR
Julianne Huff JAM JEV
Alternate - Mila Brusch CGA

BARS
Elle Hadrick TIGAR
Sophia Obregon JAM JEV
Brooke Ferrari AIRBORNE
Hannah Sitzman 5280
Alternate - Riley Marr CO AERIALS

BEAM
CJ Keuneke TIGAR
Cassandra Poddig WORLD CLASS
Jordis Eichman CO AERIALS
Chloe Cohen 5280
Alternate - Haley Like AIRBORNE

FLOOR
CJ Keuneke TIGAR
Jordis Eichman CO AERIALS
Sam Forman ELITE GYMNASTICS
Rhyley Pitts WORLD CLASS
Alternate - Cassandra Poddig WORLD CLASS

LEVEL 10 SENIORS
VAULT

Anapaula Gutierrez TIGAR
Rylie Mundell CGI
Emma Schroeder US GOLD
Brooke Weins 5280
Aria Brusch CGA
Lexi Powe CGI
Alternate - Cheyenne Roskinski CO AERIALS

BARS
Mia Hebinck CO AERIALS
Anapaula Gutierrez TIGAR
Meilin Sullivan FUZION
Aria Brusch CGA
Taylor Schulze AERIAL ATHLETICS
Kaleigh Cleveland CO AERIALS
Alternate - Maggie Mace CGA

BEAM
Sierra Bauman CT GYM ACAD
Meilin Sullivan FUZION
Amber Boll 5280
Emma Schroeder US GOLD
Adabelle Wright CO AERIALS
Brooke Weins 5280
Alternate - Lauren MacPherson USA ILLUSIONS

FLOOR
Rylie Mundell CGI
Mickayla Stuckey CGA
Aria Brusch CGA
Meilin Sullivan FUZION
Ellen Collins CENTER ELITE
Emma Schroeder US GOLD
Alternate - Morgan Walters 5280

Before 2:00PM Come to the Broadmoor Hall admissions to get your leotard and fill out your bio for finals